zaterdag 4 mei 2024
Contact
Agenda
O.N. 0418 483 437
PFV Limburg
Home
PFV Limburg
Bestuur
Comités
Medewerkers
Clubs
Nieuws
Topics
Limburgnieuws
In memoriam
Sprokkels
Reglement
Competitie
Kalender
Uitslagen
Rangschikking
Verantwoordelijken
Eindrondes
Activiteiten
Wintertornooien
Zomertornooien
Trofee 50+
Sextet 50+
Trainingen
Kampioenschappen
Provinciaal
Vlaams
Belgisch
Jeugd
Media
Foto's
Uit de krant
Links
Downloads
Evenementen
za 4 mei
Zomertornooi
doublet (H/HG)
PC Sparrendal
zo 5 mei
PC Boekt
P.I.B. (H/HG)
zo 5 mei
PC Boekt
P.I.B. (D)
wo 8 mei
Trofee
doublet (50+)
PC Genk
do 9 mei
Kampioenschap
B.K.J. (Jeugd)
Luik
za 11 mei
Kampioenschap
V.K.D. (D)
Wijnegem PC
za 11 mei
Kampioenschap
V.K.D. (H/HG)
Wijnegem PC
wo 15 mei
PC Boekt
P.I.B. (Veteranen D)
wo 15 mei
PC Boekt
P.I.B. (Veteranen H/HG)
za 18 mei
Zomertornooi
doublet (Dame-Heer)
PC Sparrendal
zo 19 mei
Kampioenschap
V.K.T. (D)
Pelter PC
zo 19 mei
Kampioenschap
V.K.T. (H/HG)
Pelter PC
wo 22 mei
Kampioenschap
V.I.B. (Veteranen D)
VB
wo 22 mei
Kampioenschap
V.I.B. (Veteranen H/HG)
VB
za 25 mei
Training
training (D)
PC Fenix
za 25 mei
Melée
doublet (D)
PC Fenix
za 25 mei
Melée
doublet (H)
Bocholter PC
zo 26 mei
Kampioenschap
B.K.D. (D)
PC Kelchteren
zo 26 mei
Kampioenschap
B.K.D. (H/HG)
PC Kelchteren
wo 29 mei
Trofee
doublet (50+)
PC Fenix
za 1 juni
4-Federatietornooi
(Jeugd)
JBC Plop (Uden)
za 1 juni
Zomertornooi
doublet (Dame-Heer)
PC Oetervallei
zo 2 juni
Kampioenschap
V.K.T. MIX (2D+1H)
PC Verbroedering
Wintercompetitie - Kalender
Nationaal
Vlaams
Provinciaal
50+
Kalender
Uitslagen
Rangschikking
Verantwoordelijken
Reeksen
Kalender 2023 - 2024
Ere-afdeling
Boekt A
De Berk A
Fenix A
Genenbos A
Genenbos B
Opec A
Pelter A
Sint-Truiden A
Sparrendal A
Tongeren A
Eerste afdeling
Tweede afdeling
Opec A
za 30 sep
14:00
Opec A
Pelter A
7
-
2
zo 8 okt
14:00
Sparrendal A
Opec A
5
-
4
za 14 okt
14:00
Opec A
Genenbos A
3
-
6
za 21 okt
14:00
Sint-Truiden A
Opec A
7
-
2
za 4 nov
14:00
Opec A
Genenbos B
6
-
3
za 18 nov
14:00
Tongeren A
Opec A
6
-
3
za 2 dec
14:00
Opec A
Boekt A
7
-
2
za 9 dec
14:00
Fenix A
Opec A
8
-
1
za 16 dec
14:00
Opec A
De Berk A
7
-
2
za 6 jan
14:00
Pelter A
Opec A
6
-
3
za 13 jan
14:00
Opec A
Sparrendal A
7
-
2
za 20 jan
14:00
Genenbos A
Opec A
9
-
0
za 27 jan
14:00
Opec A
Sint-Truiden A
4
-
5
za 3 feb
14:00
Genenbos B
Opec A
5
-
4
za 10 feb
14:00
Opec A
Tongeren A
5
-
4
za 24 feb
14:00
Boekt A
Opec A
4
-
5
za 2 mrt
14:00
Opec A
Fenix A
6
-
3
za 9 mrt
14:00
De Berk A
Opec A
4
-
5